> Bezirksjugendliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksjugendliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3

1 Siegel, Julian; (DWZ: 1295-8) Punkte: 0.5
1 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tellbach, Joshua; (DWZ: 947-10) Punkte:
3 Zor, Esad; (DWZ: 839-10) Punkte: 1.0
2 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1008-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schwarz, Anton (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1101-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Wehrwein, Dennis (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1146-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Eiswirth, Marc; (DWZ: 998-16) Punkte: 2.0
1 Renz, Felix (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1056-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Weiss, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Berther, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 720-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr; (DWZ: 1063-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wachter, Christopher; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Candreva, Massimo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Armstrong, Paul; (DWZ: 1121-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 904-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Belgomri, Sarah; (DWZ: 893-9) Punkte:
10 Thiele, Luca; (DWZ: 834-5) Punkte:
11 Woldehaimanot, Efrem; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kinzig, Johanna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1521-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Tellbach, Joshua (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 947-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 1351-11) Punkte: 1.0
4 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zor, Esad (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 839-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Nagy, Andrea (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Wehrwein, Daniel (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Abt, Samuel; (DWZ: 930-9) Punkte: 0.5
4 Stühle, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1086-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bakó, Evelin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1247-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Schumacher, Quentin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: