A-Klasse Gmünd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Schorndorf 3 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel 1038 1816-54 9 Metaxas, Ioannis 1086
2 Hess, Lennart 1057 1193-4 10 Lindacher, Luca 1085
3 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1177-5 11 Kozlova, Viktoria 1080
4 Nguyen, Martin 1072 1284-6 12
5 Knauss, Jonah 1069 885-8 13
6 Bengraf, Laurena 1075 890-6 14
7 Senger, Stefan 1076 15
8 Carullo, Claudio 1070 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roedel, Benedict 1035 1196-23 9 Schmid, Tim 1068 1124-11
2 Tolpa, Patrick 1100 1191-5 10 Zeren, Enes 1079 1224-9
3 Depping, Erwin 1071 1113-18 11 Koldzic, Edvin 1090 1059-6
4 Kilic, Enes 1056 1059-11 12 Daher, Wesam 1105 879-4
5 Tolpa, Amelie 1052 937-10 13 Opris, Niels 1103 1046-2
6 Nuding, Florian 1033 1021-11 14 Maurer, Ivan 1106
7 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25 15 Daher, Mohammed 1118
8 Sahin, Cengizhan 0367 1268-21 16 Lillich, Jakob 1117

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSF Welzheim 3 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Latzel, Hans 0031 1355-42 9
2 Göhring, Frederik 1030 928-5 10
3 Joos, Georg 0027 1027-28 11
4 Braga Geng, Leandro 1032 742-3 12
5 Lang, Björn 1036 838-2 13
6 Burek, Oliver 1035 780-1 14
7 Danielis, Michael 0007 1305-43 15
8 Eisenmann, Laura 1037 801-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinzell 3 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zweng, Manuel 0103 1311-30 9 Binder, Mathis 0166
2 Grupp, Georg 0063 1266-32 10 Schrotz, Lukas 0181 838-2
3 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger 0059 1208-43 11 Heindel, Robin 0191 762-5
4 Wahl, Joshua 0155 1050-20 12 Zweng, Christopher 0082 1159-26
5 Heindel, Lukas 0154 994-12 13 Dreher, Christian 0178 1178-17
6 Erger, Johannes 0163 823-5 14 Biedenbacher, Julian 0128 944-10
7 Frank, Luca 0160 956-7 15 Ensle, Nick-Dustin 0153
8 Jukic, Marco 0167 740-4 16 Rost, Jonas 0132 834-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Grunbach 7 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schindler, Wilhelm 1122 1086-5 9 König, Oliver 1024 739-9
2 Ohlert, Stefan 1062 1080-29 10
3 Geiger, Wolfgang 1060 883-7 11
4 Schackert, Julius 1120 1146-6 12
5 Wolf, Robert 1106 1024-4 13
6 Häussermann, Rick 1090 1009-4 14
7 Heim, Laurin 1139 1022-7 15
8 Hirt, Leon 1105 1069-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Alfdorf 3 — VKZ: C0439

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weingart, Helmut 0051 1187-12 9 Strohmaier, Heinz 0043 1247-18
2 Krämer, Jochen 0011 1172-39 10 Storch, Günther 0003 1105-27
3 Amberger, Jonathan 0070 977-2 11 Singh, Yashwanth 0053 1138-5
4 Nimführ, Vera 0066 901-2 12 Matussek, Horst 0015 1308-31
5 Bräuer, Gert 0068 798-3 13 Maihöfer, Ingo 0075 1035-28
6 Weiss, Sebastian 0072 14
7 Löhlein, Jonathan 0074 15
8 Botos, Jonathan 0073 16

nach oben