> Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3

1 Jaskula, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-158 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Egle, Stefan (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-109 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1921-118) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-104 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-106 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-98 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1964-138) Punkte: 3.0
3 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-49 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Romes, Max; (DWZ: 1956-83) Punkte: 1.0
2 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-60 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Masur, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1901-46) Punkte: 5.0
3 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stiefel, Frank (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Wegener, Jochen; (DWZ: 1845-42) Punkte: 5.0
4 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-85 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2376-96 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-36 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1880-39) Punkte: 4.5
5 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Haidl, Richard (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Schauz, Martin; (DWZ: 1771-65) Punkte: 2.0
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1769-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1711-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Mayer, Roland; (DWZ: 1840-142) Punkte: 1.5
7 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1993-123 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2054-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
10 Frühsorger, Igor; (DWZ: 1768-39) Punkte: 2.0
7 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-92 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1702-107 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1752-62) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1842-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1840-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1683-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2006-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1552-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Häußler, Nathanael; (DWZ: 1755-50) Punkte: 2.5
7 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-30 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1352-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Nieß, Günter; (DWZ: 1709-107) Punkte: 2.0
8 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Niess, Hans-Jakob; (DWZ: 1649-72) Punkte:
16 Ott, Günter; (DWZ: 1708-139) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1774-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7