Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberkochen 1

1 Fiekers, Christian; (DWZ: 2210-91) Punkte: 1.0
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-158 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-104 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian; (DWZ: 1977-124) Punkte: 3.5
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-112 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-106 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Kurz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1752-94) Punkte: 0.5
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-71 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wohlfrom, Stefan; (DWZ: 1723-89) Punkte: 2.0
2 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-101 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Paarmann, Ingo; (DWZ: 1664-35) Punkte: 0.5
3 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Brun, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wilfling, Markus; (DWZ: 1675-49) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Strauch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1669-44) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-38 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-81 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Kolmykov, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1748-25) Punkte: 3.5
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1993-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Incik, Abdurrahman; (DWZ: 1675-50) Punkte: 2.5
5 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Krehlik, Gerhard (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Pfister, Johannes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pfister, Johannes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Kolmykov, Egor; (DWZ: 1695-34) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Beier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1836-36) Punkte: 2.5
7 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Streck, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1644-51) Punkte: 0.5
7 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Mützel, Mario; (DWZ: 1711-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
14 Waldmann, Heinz; (DWZ: 1552-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1487-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1799-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Dressler, Marc; (DWZ: 1352-53) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1660-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1937-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Beier, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1293-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3