Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schorndorf 1

1 Pfrommer, Martin; (DWZ: 1928-29) Punkte: 3.0
1 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-158 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-104 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Engbrecht, Helmut; (DWZ: 1963-96) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kurz, Thomas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-94 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2359-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-112 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-117 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Förster, Rasmus; (DWZ: 1894-59) Punkte: 5.5
2 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-101 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-83 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Jenner, Erik; (DWZ: 1860-9) Punkte: 2.0
3 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kivaiev, Lev; (DWZ: 1878-12) Punkte: 5.5
4 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Janko, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1852-34) Punkte: 7.0
5 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Haidl, Richard (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Ullrich, Arthur; (DWZ: 1660-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1691-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1664-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Stamatakis, Polychronis; (DWZ: 1508-13) Punkte: 2.5
7 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1836-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1712-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Nemeth, Michael; (DWZ: 1660-40) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1711-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1524-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1713-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Gutmann, Jerg; (DWZ: 1798-32) Punkte: 2.0
8 Krehlik, Gerhard (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1702-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel; (DWZ: 1816-54) Punkte:
12 Carda, Irene; (DWZ: 1550-57) Punkte:
13 Kolbe, Thomas; (DWZ: 1704-44) Punkte:
14 Pibernik, Dario; (DWZ: 1553-35) Punkte: 1.5
8 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1740-112 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pfister, Johannes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Wirth, Hans; (DWZ: 1449-5) Punkte:
16 Schaupmaier, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1441-8) Punkte: