> Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2

1 Pohl, Walter; (DWZ: 2040-159) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2210-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2281-107 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-106 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1959-113) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2396-98 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Brun, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1923-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmieder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1849-104) Punkte: 3.0
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1919-63) Punkte: 3.5
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-142 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
4 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1828-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2093-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Geilfuss, Valentin; (DWZ: 1800-98) Punkte: 4.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1859-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Oganian, Albert; (DWZ: 1896-18) Punkte: 0.5
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Basovic, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1869-43) Punkte: 2.0
7 Anjileli, Armin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Sauerbeck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1663-18) Punkte: 2.5
8 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Krehlik, Gerhard (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1972-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1698-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Roth, Lothar; (DWZ: 1977-124) Punkte: 3.0
7 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1843-144 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1769-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1838-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Haidl, Richard (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1911-88) Punkte: 1.0
7 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1847-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
11 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1748-47) Punkte: 1.5
8 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1888-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Tannhäuser, Wernfried; (DWZ: 1737-80) Punkte:
13 Schlappa, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1601-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Vogt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1603-76) Punkte: 0.0
8 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Krieg, Karl; (DWZ: 1698-82) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1891-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Gutmann, Jerg (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1677-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3