Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Crailsheim 1

1 Frühsorger, Dieter; (DWZ: 1931-93) Punkte: 2.5
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-104 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-158 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schwenzer, Michael; (DWZ: 1825-19) Punkte: 4.0
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kurz, Thomas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-106 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Wilhelm, Anton; (DWZ: 1842-47) Punkte: 6.5
3 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-35 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-100 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Stiefel, Frank; (DWZ: 1881-42) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-89 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Steinbach, Peter; (DWZ: 1932-80) Punkte: 6.5
4 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Anjileli, Armin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1233-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schubert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1779-68) Punkte: 3.5
5 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-67 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Rinas, Lars; (DWZ: 1805-30) Punkte: 5.5
7 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-81 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Petitto, Francesco; (DWZ: 1589-75) Punkte: 2.5
6 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1713-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Kottysch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1618-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1660-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1711-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Grzyb, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1690-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1842-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Kochendörfer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1649-66) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1702-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1598-118 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Geldner, Werner; (DWZ: 1528-126) Punkte:
13 Mikuschin, Stefan; (DWZ: 1413-6) Punkte:
14 Sprick, Roderich; (DWZ: 1407-58) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1921-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Köstner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1612-53) Punkte:
16 Bögelein, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1517-37) Punkte: