> Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Topscorer

Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Höglauer, Patrick SC Grunbach 2289-108 7,5 8 94
2 Janko, Benjamin SV Schorndorf 1850-38 7,0 9 78
3 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 2091-106 7,0 9 78
4 Wilhelm, Anton SV Crailsheim 1875-51 6,5 9 72
5 Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim 1898-92 6,5 9 72
6 Tsolakidis, Paschalis SC Grunbach 1972-61 6,0 7 86
7 Skembris, Spyridon SC Grunbach 2400-99 6,0 7 86
8 Fröschle, Andreas SV Unterkochen 1876-40 6,0 8 75
9 König, Dirk SC Grunbach 1957-104 6,0 8 75
10 Ditter, Jürgen SC Grunbach 2066-83 5,5 6 92
11 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1911-88 5,5 7 79
12 Rinas, Lars SV Crailsheim 1850-31 5,5 8 69
13 Kivaiev, Lev SV Schorndorf - 5,5 9 61
14 Förster, Rasmus SV Schorndorf 1864-61 5,5 9 61
15 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1906-96 5,5 9 61
16 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1919-84 5,5 9 61
17 Mayer, Joachim SC Grunbach 2004-88 5,0 6 83
18 Masur, Bernhard SK Sontheim/Brenz 1881-48 5,0 7 71
19 Breitländer, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1828-55 5,0 9 56
20 Wegener, Jochen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1857-46 5,0 9 56
21 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1970-69 5,0 9 56
22 Wolf, Stefan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1882-42 4,5 5 90
23 Schnabel, Andreas SC Grunbach 1906-93 4,5 7 64
24 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1985-75 4,5 7 64
25 Vielsack, Guido SC Grunbach 2093-55 4,5 7 64
26 Telioridis, Vasileios SC Grunbach 1888-56 4,5 8 56
27 Kasüschke, Lars Göran SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1953-77 4,5 8 56
28 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1959-113 4,5 8 56
29 Rabus, Berthold SC Grunbach 2062-65 4,5 8 56
30 Geilfuss, Valentin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1800-98 4,5 9 50
31 Dietzel, Jan SC Grunbach 2208-72 4,0 6 67
32 Morlock, Peter SC Grunbach 1815-74 4,0 8 50
33 Leis, Jürgen SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1826-60 4,0 8 50
34 Engbrecht, Helmut SV Schorndorf 1901-105 4,0 8 50
35 Reindl, Knut SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1803-65 4,0 9 44
36 Schwenzer, Michael SV Crailsheim 1814-20 4,0 9 44
37 Dorn, Andreas SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1838-43 3,5 5 70
38 Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen 1741-35 3,5 6 58
39 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1769-27 3,5 6 58
40 Schubert, Ralf SV Crailsheim 1768-73 3,5 8 44
41 Stark, Rainer SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1926-76 3,5 8 44
42 Stanescu, Christian SV Oberkochen 2006-128 3,5 8 44
43 Macho, Roland SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1919-63 3,5 9 39
44 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2040-159 3,5 9 39
45 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 1992-49 3,0 3 100
46 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1826-44 3,0 4 75
47 Nemeth, Michael SV Schorndorf 1650-41 3,0 5 60
48 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1977-124 3,0 5 60
49 Höglauer, Jenny SC Grunbach 1640-30 3,0 6 50
50 Jaskula, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz - 3,0 7 43
51 Berger, Pia SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1736-46 3,0 7 43
52 Rincke, David SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1780-37 3,0 7 43
53 Fischer, Thomas SC Grunbach 1849-68 3,0 7 43
54 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 1957-142 3,0 7 43
55 Bangert, Udo SC Grunbach 1798-72 3,0 8 38
56 Pfrommer, Martin SV Schorndorf 1930-34 3,0 8 38
57 Ullrich, Arthur SV Schorndorf 1640-37 3,0 9 33
58 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1779-57 3,0 9 33
59 Merz, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1805-43 3,0 9 33
60 Schmieder, Siegfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1870-106 3,0 9 33
61 Häußler, Nathanael SK Sontheim/Brenz 1768-51 2,5 3 83
62 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1804-59 2,5 3 83
63 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1850-37 2,5 3 83
64 Pfister, Johannes SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1748-47 2,5 4 63
65 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1676-51 2,5 5 50
66 Stamatakis, Polychronis SV Schorndorf 1558-14 2,5 6 42
67 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1859-73 2,5 6 42
68 Frühsorger, Dieter SV Crailsheim 1931-93 2,5 7 36
69 Petitto, Francesco SV Crailsheim 1598-83 2,5 8 31
70 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1663-18 2,5 8 31
71 Reindl, Jork SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1669-44 2,5 9 28
72 Nieß, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1674-109 2,0 2 100
73 Gutmann, Jerg SV Schorndorf 1770-34 2,0 2 100
74 Hetz, Jonas SC Grunbach 1802-51 2,0 2 100
75 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1708-3 2,0 3 67
76 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1731-39 2,0 3 67
77 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1738-110 2,0 3 67
78 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1740-40 2,0 3 67
79 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1751-52 2,0 3 67
80 Jenner, Erik SV Schorndorf 1853-10 2,0 4 50
81 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1736-50 2,0 5 40
82 Basovic, Mirsad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1869-43 2,0 5 40
83 Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen 1698-65 2,0 7 29
84 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1730-90 2,0 7 29
85 Schauz, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1754-68 2,0 7 29
86 Gaßmann, Linda SC Grunbach 1822-60 2,0 7 29
87 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1878-121 2,0 7 29
88 Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1598-36 2,0 8 25
89 Pibernik, Dario SV Schorndorf 1562-41 1,5 2 75
90 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1665-52 1,5 2 75
91 Brun, Peter SC Grunbach 1923-52 1,5 2 75
92 Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen 2117-111 1,5 2 75
93 Kochendörfer, Jürgen SV Crailsheim 1671-69 1,5 3 50
94 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1698-82 1,5 3 50
95 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1706-87 1,5 3 50
96 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1785-65 1,5 3 50
97 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1839-145 1,5 3 50
98 Mayer, Josef SK Sontheim/Brenz 1891-49 1,5 3 50
99 Anjileli, Armin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 1,5 5 30
100 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1815-38 1,5 6 25
101 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1677-45 1,5 7 21
102 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1465-68 1,0 1 100
103 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1503-48 1,0 1 100
104 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1567-43 1,0 2 50
105 Kottysch, Thomas SV Crailsheim 1640-35 1,0 3 33
106 Stiefel, Frank SV Crailsheim 1898-43 1,0 3 33
107 Romes, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1932-84 1,0 3 33
108 Fiekers, Christian SV Oberkochen 2210-91 1,0 3 33
109 Abele, Albert SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1714-94 1,0 4 25
110 Durica, Andrej SC Grunbach 1829-10 1,0 4 25
111 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1601-56 0,5 1 50
112 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1610-38 0,5 1 50
113 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1632-52 0,5 1 50
114 Waibel, Christian SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1682-41 0,5 1 50
115 Schulz, Volker SC Grunbach 1767-27 0,5 1 50
116 Oganian, Albert SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1896-18 0,5 1 50
117 Theuer, Tobias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 0,5 3 17
118 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1531-77 0,5 3 17
119 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen 1540-73 0,5 3 17
120 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1582-124 0,5 3 17
121 Krehlik, Gerhard SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1401-33 0,5 5 10
122 Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen 1744-95 0,5 5 10
123 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1606-37 0,5 9 6
124 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen 1313-36 0,0 1 0
125 Fried, Harold SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1450-34 0,0 1 0
126 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1603-76 0,0 1 0
127 Sprick, Roderich SV Crailsheim 1442-60 0,0 2 0
128 Ott, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1726-142 0,0 2 0
129 Graf, Michael SC Grunbach 1744-119 0,0 2 0
130 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1373-54 0,0 3 0
131 Grzyb, Bernhard SV Crailsheim 1695-54 0,0 3 0