> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tannhausen 1

1 Jerger, Manfred; (DWZ: 1777-37) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Waldenberger, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Huber, Lukas; (DWZ: 1903-27) Punkte: 7.5
3 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-50 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ilg, Alois; (DWZ: 1585-31) Punkte: 4.0
4 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Ponnath, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1856-85) Punkte: 5.0
5 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-40 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Meth, Matthias; (DWZ: 1669-41) Punkte: 7.5
6 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-3 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
7 Vaas, Franz; (DWZ: 1533-31) Punkte: 4.5
6 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Dobler, Hans-Joachim (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1180-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Baumann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1536-36) Punkte: 4.5
7 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Nadj, Georg (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1392-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-160 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Wirth, Volker (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1313-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Schwager, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1605-35) Punkte: 2.5
8 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Langohr, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Vaas, Josef; (DWZ: 1443-30) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1541-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Rathgeber, Karl; (DWZ: 1400-36) Punkte: 2.0
8 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1132-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1466-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Galajda, Davey; (DWZ: 1223-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Ilg, Anton; (DWZ: 1475-27) Punkte:
14 Holzinger, Dominik; (DWZ: 1509-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1545-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1609-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Bosch, David; (DWZ: 1232-12) Punkte:
16 Weitzmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1212-44) Punkte: