> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Waldstetten 1

1 Weber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1797-39) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Garbe, Raimond; (DWZ: 1744-50) Punkte: 4.0
2 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-117 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-27 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
2 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-123 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-110 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-66 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Heunemann, Florian; (DWZ: 1702-43) Punkte: 4.0
3 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Abele, Edmund; (DWZ: 1647-46) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dietermann, Frank (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1416-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Scheuerle, Werner; (DWZ: 1598-36) Punkte: 5.0
5 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-60 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-41 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-63 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Krause, Werner; (DWZ: 1605-30) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-79 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Knödler, Michael; (DWZ: 1659-39) Punkte: 5.5
6 Prochnau, Jens (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-27 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Langohr, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-43 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-23 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Neubauer, Martin; (DWZ: 1572-33) Punkte: 3.5
7 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1533-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Stanke, Levin (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Zoller, Philipp (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-33 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Betz, Martin; (DWZ: 1589-74) Punkte: 1.0
7 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1063-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-141 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Miller, Martin; (DWZ: 1603-160) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Rieg, Klaus; (DWZ: 1488-41) Punkte: 2.0
8 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1465-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1338-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1383-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Abele, Klaus; (DWZ: 1512-44) Punkte: 1.5
8 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1132-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah; (DWZ: 1185-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Reckziegel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1132-47) Punkte:
15 Staiber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 970-11) Punkte: