> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 2

1 Schäfer, Ronald; (DWZ: 1992-49) Punkte: 4.5
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-144 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-117 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-53 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1751-52) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-27 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1738-110) Punkte: 4.0
3 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1804-59) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1706-87) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-41 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Eisenbarth, Josef; (DWZ: 1665-52) Punkte: 1.5
6 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Weigand, Luca (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-111 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1533-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Joas, Thomas; (DWZ: 1618-64) Punkte: 4.5
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-100 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-23 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Langohr, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1581-43) Punkte: 3.0
8 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
8 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1493-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Zoller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1497-33) Punkte: 1.0
7 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-33 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
7 Stanke, Levin (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Kraenzle, Karl; (DWZ: 1375-40) Punkte: 0.0
8 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Scheller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1390-66) Punkte:
12 Baier, Rene; (DWZ: 1297-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1490-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Burgemeister, Helmut; (DWZ: 1338-34) Punkte:
14 Fink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1304-12) Punkte: 0.5
7 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1313-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1403-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Fischer, Willy; (DWZ: 1338-5) Punkte: 0.5
8 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1488-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1541-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2