Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Plüderhausen 1

1 Thomanek, Manuel; (DWZ: 1912-51) Punkte: 7.0
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Munz, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-141 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-46 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Beckers, Manfred; (DWZ: 1923-35) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred; (DWZ: 1816-46) Punkte: 5.0
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mück, Heinz-Peter; (DWZ: 1782-95) Punkte: 5.5
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-40 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Löw, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1768-61) Punkte: 6.0
5 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Weigand, Luca (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-35 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Wirth, Volker; (DWZ: 1753-8) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Mück, Fabian; (DWZ: 1733-30) Punkte: 4.0
6 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-138 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Diete, Matthias; (DWZ: 1615-3) Punkte: 4.5
7 Stanke, Levin (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-109 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1547-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Espenlaub, Leo; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Mohring, Christian; (DWZ: 1526-22) Punkte: 0.5
7 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Missione, Angelo; (DWZ: 1555-38) Punkte: 2.5
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Holzinger, Dominik (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1509-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Witke, Gunter; (DWZ: 1410-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1487-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-158 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Heinrich, Sven; (DWZ: 1363-30) Punkte:
14 Jaworski, Simon; (DWZ: 1446-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Langohr, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Weller, Marcus; (DWZ: 1168-40) Punkte:
16 Mohring, Michael; (DWZ: 1108-7) Punkte: