Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberkochen 2

1 Beier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1836-36) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-51 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-57 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-141 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kolmykov, Egor; (DWZ: 1695-34) Punkte: 3.5
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Streck, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1644-51) Punkte: 1.5
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Waldmann, Heinz; (DWZ: 1552-72) Punkte: 2.5
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gewiese, Ulf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Mützel, Mario; (DWZ: 1711-2) Punkte: 3.5
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Stahl, Lothar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-106 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-40 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
6 Weigand, Luca; (DWZ: 1409-14) Punkte: 2.5
5 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-138 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Dressler, Marc; (DWZ: 1352-53) Punkte: 2.0
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Stanke, Levin (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Beier, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1293-35) Punkte: 2.5
7 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1466-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Seviour, Charles; (DWZ: 1207-12) Punkte:
10 Graczikowski, Göran; (DWZ: 1124-13) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Prochnau, Jens; (DWZ: 1016-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Taurozza, Enea; (DWZ: 1095-7) Punkte: 0.5
7 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1547-72 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
8 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1185-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1487-115 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1488-40 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1487-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1225-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Fiekers, Justus; (DWZ: 934-8) Punkte:
15 Fiekers, Jan Erik; (DWZ: 864-7) Punkte:
16 König, Gerd; (DWZ: 1437-53) Punkte: