> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Terminübersicht

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 3 - SC Grunbach 4 3,5:4,5
SC Tannhausen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 5,5:2,5
SF Waldstetten 1 - SV Oberkochen 2 5:3
SV Unterkochen 2 - SC Leinzell 1 2,5:5,5
TSF Welzheim 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 4 - SC Plüderhausen 1 3,5:4,5
SC Leinzell 1 - TSF Welzheim 1 5:3
SV Oberkochen 2 - SV Unterkochen 2 4,5:3,5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - SF Waldstetten 1 5:3
SC Grunbach 3 - SC Tannhausen 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Tannhausen 1 - SC Grunbach 4 5,5:2,5
SF Waldstetten 1 - SC Grunbach 3 4:4
SV Unterkochen 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 3:5
TSF Welzheim 1 - SV Oberkochen 2 6:2
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SC Leinzell 1 6:2
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 4 - SC Leinzell 1 2,5:5,5
SV Oberkochen 2 - SC Plüderhausen 1 2:6
SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - TSF Welzheim 1 5:3
SC Grunbach 3 - SV Unterkochen 2 4:4
SC Tannhausen 1 - SF Waldstetten 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Waldstetten 1 - SC Grunbach 4 5:3
SV Unterkochen 2 - SC Tannhausen 1 3:5
TSF Welzheim 1 - SC Grunbach 3 4,5:3,5
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 2,5:5,5
SC Leinzell 1 - SV Oberkochen 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 4 - SV Oberkochen 2 3:5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - SC Leinzell 1 5:3
SC Grunbach 3 - SC Plüderhausen 1 3:5
SC Tannhausen 1 - TSF Welzheim 1 4:4
SF Waldstetten 1 - SV Unterkochen 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 04.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Unterkochen 2 - SC Grunbach 4 5,5:2,5
TSF Welzheim 1 - SF Waldstetten 1 3,5:4,5
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SC Tannhausen 1 4,5:3,5
SC Leinzell 1 - SC Grunbach 3 5:3
SV Oberkochen 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 1,5:6,5
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 4 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 2,5:5,5
SC Grunbach 3 - SV Oberkochen 2 5:3
SC Tannhausen 1 - SC Leinzell 1 4,5:3,5
SF Waldstetten 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1 3:5
SV Unterkochen 2 - TSF Welzheim 1 4:4
Runde 9 am 08.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSF Welzheim 1 - SC Grunbach 4 4:4
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SV Unterkochen 2 5,5:2,5
SC Leinzell 1 - SF Waldstetten 1 6,5:1,5
SV Oberkochen 2 - SC Tannhausen 1 3:5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - SC Grunbach 3 4,5:3,5