Bezirksliga Ostalb 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Huber, Lukas SC Tannhausen 1916-28 7,5 8 94
2 Meth, Matthias SC Tannhausen 1678-42 7,5 9 83
3 Thomanek, Manuel SC Plüderhausen 1905-54 7,0 9 78
4 Hetz, Jonas SC Grunbach 1816-52 6,5 8 81
5 Eggert, Peter TSF Welzheim 1640-24 6,5 9 72
6 Nieß, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1672-111 6,0 8 75
7 Löw, Gerhard SC Plüderhausen 1763-65 6,0 8 75
8 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1731-42 6,0 9 67
9 Ott, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1759-144 5,5 6 92
10 Knödler, Michael SF Waldstetten 1632-40 5,5 7 79
11 Schulz, Volker SC Grunbach 1767-27 5,5 8 69
12 Mück, Heinz-Peter SC Plüderhausen 1735-103 5,5 9 61
13 Lenz, Reiner SC Grunbach 1744-62 5,5 9 61
14 Häußler, Stefan SC Leinzell 1803-59 5,5 9 61
15 Fink, Eberhard TSF Welzheim 1878-44 5,5 9 61
16 Fritz, Alexander SC Leinzell 1800-43 5,0 6 83
17 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1734-66 5,0 7 71
18 del Conte, Florian SC Grunbach - 5,0 8 63
19 Ponnath, Lorenz SC Tannhausen 1859-86 5,0 8 63
20 Scheuerle, Werner SF Waldstetten 1569-37 5,0 9 56
21 Ferstl, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1808-48 5,0 9 56
22 Vaas, Franz SC Tannhausen 1530-32 4,5 7 64
23 Diete, Matthias SC Plüderhausen 1586-4 4,5 7 64
24 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1865-38 4,5 7 64
25 Mayer, Josef SK Sontheim/Brenz 1876-51 4,5 7 64
26 Denk, Jürgen SC Leinzell 1961-117 4,5 7 64
27 Muddebihal, Sameer Sunil SV Oberkochen - 4,5 8 56
28 Angott, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1552-38 4,5 8 56
29 Seibold, Daniel TSF Welzheim 1698-29 4,5 8 56
30 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 1988-51 4,5 8 56
31 Baumann, Wolfgang SC Tannhausen 1492-37 4,5 9 50
32 Joas, Thomas SV Unterkochen 1629-65 4,5 9 50
33 Wohlfahrt, Michael TSF Welzheim 1730-80 4,5 9 50
34 Häußler, Nathanael SK Sontheim/Brenz 1784-52 4,5 9 50
35 Beckers, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1971-39 4,5 9 50
36 Bubeck, Heiko TSF Welzheim 1691-42 4,0 7 57
37 Mück, Fabian SC Plüderhausen 1724-31 4,0 7 57
38 Ihrig, Pascal SC Leinzell 1624-23 4,0 8 50
39 Schäfer, Emil TSF Welzheim 1510-43 4,0 9 44
40 Ilg, Alois SC Tannhausen 1602-32 4,0 9 44
41 Abele, Edmund SF Waldstetten 1670-47 4,0 9 44
42 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1695-114 4,0 9 44
43 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1701-89 4,0 9 44
44 Heunemann, Florian SF Waldstetten 1716-44 4,0 9 44
45 Garbe, Raimond SF Waldstetten 1726-51 4,0 9 44
46 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1770-60 4,0 9 44
47 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1864-147 4,0 9 44
48 Volk, Oskar SC Grunbach 1842-43 3,5 5 70
49 Schumacher, Klaus SC Leinzell 1808-67 3,5 6 58
50 Stanke, Levin SC Grunbach 1397-25 3,5 7 50
51 Niess, Hans-Jakob SK Sontheim/Brenz 1617-74 3,5 7 50
52 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1628-40 3,5 7 50
53 Göhringer, Wolfgang TSF Welzheim 1539-44 3,5 8 44
54 Neubauer, Martin SF Waldstetten 1573-34 3,5 8 44
55 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1702-4 3,5 8 44
56 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1617-21 3,5 9 39
57 Jerger, Manfred SC Tannhausen 1741-38 3,5 9 39
58 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1770-41 3,5 9 39
59 Brumm, Rainer SC Leinzell 1750-57 3,0 3 100
60 Langohr, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1581-43 3,0 5 60
61 Olpp, Achim SC Leinzell 1453-38 3,0 8 38
62 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1715-54 3,0 8 38
63 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1540-41 2,5 3 83
64 Wirth, Volker SC Plüderhausen 1778-10 2,5 3 83
65 Schwager, Gerhard SC Tannhausen 1619-36 2,5 4 63
66 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen 1320-38 2,5 6 42
67 Bürger, Rudolph SC Leinzell 1632-80 2,5 6 42
68 Reinders, Christian SC Leinzell 1663-44 2,5 6 42
69 Weigand, Luca SV Oberkochen 1391-15 2,5 7 36
70 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen - 2,5 8 31
71 Waldenberger, Lars SC Tannhausen - 2,0 2 100
72 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1560-9 2,0 2 100
73 Fischer, Philipp SC Leinzell 1750-50 2,0 2 100
74 Rathgeber, Karl SC Tannhausen 1379-38 2,0 3 67
75 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1514-42 2,0 3 67
76 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1763-31 2,0 3 67
77 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1532-78 2,0 5 40
78 Weber, Manuel SF Waldstetten 1744-41 2,0 7 29
79 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1602-46 2,0 8 25
80 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1412-57 2,0 9 22
81 Vollmer, Burkhard SC Leinzell - 1,5 2 75
82 Buck, Helmut SK Sontheim/Brenz 1403-101 1,5 2 75
83 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1552-16 1,5 2 75
84 Gewiese, Ulf SC Grunbach 1717-40 1,5 2 75
85 Krüger, Bernhard SC Grunbach - 1,5 3 50
86 Abele, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1468-46 1,5 3 50
87 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1609-161 1,5 3 50
88 Weiss, Stephan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1661-112 1,5 3 50
89 Dietermann, Frank SC Grunbach 1392-33 1,5 5 30
90 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1647-53 1,5 5 30
91 Adler, Alexander SC Grunbach 1808-59 1,5 5 30
92 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1632-52 1,5 6 25
93 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1636-126 1,5 6 25
94 Graf, Michael SC Grunbach 1718-124 1,5 8 19
95 Walliser, Pascal SK Sontheim/Brenz 1565-48 1,0 1 100
96 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1691-47 1,0 1 100
97 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1435-85 1,0 2 50
98 Holzinger, Dominik SC Tannhausen 1509-26 1,0 2 50
99 Buck, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 1519-57 1,0 2 50
100 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell 1560-71 1,0 2 50
101 Latzel, Hans TSF Welzheim 1378-44 1,0 3 33
102 Zoller, Philipp SV Unterkochen 1485-34 1,0 3 33
103 Betz, Martin SF Waldstetten 1572-77 1,0 3 33
104 Stahl, Lothar SC Grunbach 1435-27 1,0 8 13
105 Baiker, Harald SC Grunbach 1634-41 1,0 9 11
106 Nonner, Timon TSF Welzheim 1439-29 0,5 1 50
107 Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach 1476-81 0,5 1 50
108 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1521-26 0,5 1 50
109 Baur, Thomas SK Sontheim/Brenz 1661-99 0,5 1 50
110 Taurozza, Enea SV Oberkochen 1113-10 0,5 2 25
111 Fink, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1324-14 0,5 2 25
112 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1539-64 0,5 2 25
113 Fischer, Willy SV Unterkochen 1315-7 0,5 3 17
114 Witke, Gunter SC Plüderhausen 1481-48 0,5 3 17
115 Graf, Richard TSF Welzheim 1593-30 0,5 3 17
116 Prochnau, Jens SV Oberkochen 1076-6 0,0 1 0
117 Graczikowski, Göran SV Oberkochen 1109-15 0,0 1 0
118 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah SF Waldstetten 1185-23 0,0 1 0
119 Galajda, Davey SC Tannhausen 1213-10 0,0 1 0
120 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1225-53 0,0 1 0
121 Baier, Rene SV Unterkochen 1338-57 0,0 1 0
122 Kraenzle, Karl SV Unterkochen 1344-42 0,0 1 0
123 Vaas, Josef SC Tannhausen 1440-32 0,0 1 0
124 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1484-22 0,0 1 0
125 Krause, Werner SF Waldstetten 1571-31 0,0 1 0
126 Grandel, Hans-Peter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1573-63 0,0 1 0
127 Munz, Thomas SC Grunbach 1706-27 0,0 1 0
128 Dobler, Hans-Joachim SC Grunbach 1185-10 0,0 2 0
129 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1432-27 0,0 2 0
130 Schwarz, Noah TSF Welzheim - 0,0 3 0
131 Kaminke, Ralf SC Grunbach 1309-29 0,0 8 0