Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ellwangen 1 — VKZ: C0406

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunert, Peter 0143 1891-68 9 Weiss, Michael 0128 1249-30
2 Pfitzer, Martin 0142 1716-78 10 Fuchs, Kai 0135 1364-9
3 Zitzmann, Reiner 0024 1666-36 11 Vitek, Benjamin 0145 1130-1
4 Clemens, Dieter 0133 1536-32 12 Hirschmiller, Rudolf 0105 1153-26
5 Vogel, Lothar 0085 1498-31 13 Müller, Michael 0132 1200-12
6 Frank, Elfriede 0004 1523-46 14 Waizenhöfer, Nico 0144
7 Lechler, Walter 0147 1501-204 15 Schmid, Wolfgang 0127
8 Kretschi, Tobias 0137 1518-16 16 Fuchs, Dietmar 0139

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baur, Thomas 0084 1723-96 9 Romes, Patric 0274 1437-22
2 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1653-109 10 Watzlawik, Anton 0394 1380-32
3 Romes, Paul 0250 1540-50 11 Grömme, Ulrich 0233 1337-40
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter 0227 1550-53 12 Walliser, Markus 0340 1416-27
5 Buck, Helmut 0015 1484-97 13 Buck, Matthias 0338 1364-21
6 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1488-40 14 Hartmann, Jonathan 0238 1159-25
7 Buck, Georg 0051 1417-58 15 Kübler, Benedikt 0279 1351-28
8 Buck, Johannes 0252 1503-51 16 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1285-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 — VKZ: C0412

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trotzki, Klaus 0135 2035-10 9 Wiedmann, Willi 0016 1350-38
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred 0086 1335-29 10 Tausch, Norbert 0040 1214-29
3 Klein, Mike 0162 1443-14 11 Weiss, Hermann 0015 1391-38
4 Schuler, Jonas 0130 1558-14 12 Czech, Dominik 0165 1090-6
5 Schmid, Oliver 0113 1421-18 13 Duda, Gerd 0132 860-12
6 Hauser, Ignaz 0072 1342-31 14 Leipi, Marcel 0128 857-7
7 Mäding, Toni 0163 1359-3 15 Hollstein, Hartmut 0084 1166-32
8 Schuler, Robin 0161 1032-2 16 Schemann, Wolfgang 0012 1170-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Königsbronn 1 — VKZ: C0415

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rissmann, Ulrich 0112 2023-80 9 Kling, Wolfgang 1019 1113-4
2 Deffner, Manfred 0073 1738-91 10 Rissmann, Klaus 0060 1451-96
3 Kübler, Andreas 0134 1622-40 11 Schoerg, Florian 0111 1197-24
4 Bofinger, Gerd 0071 1557-75 12 Jakobi, Johannes 1001 1144-23
5 Antusch, Jan 1021 1540-11 13 Palinkas, Roland 0114 1160-51
6 Koffler, Johann 1012 1349-6 14 Paetzold, Uwe 1003 1184-14
7 Flämisch, Aron 0140 1451-23 15 Bäurle, Harald 1020 1165-1
8 Hager, Hans 1011 1197-6 16 Koffler, Philipp 1008 977-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Heidenheim 1 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Donath, Benjamin 1004 1652-42 9 Riedl, Max 1002 1420-38
2 Baier, Roland 0049 1733-61 10 Honold, Alexander 0159 1218-36
3 Guenzler, Theodor 0028 1583-29 11 Siegert, Dietmar 0047 1328-59
4 Huber, Josef 1040 1640-21 12 Hesse, Leonhard 1009 1294-28
5 Gmelin, Ulrich 0330 1460-17 13 Kiselov, Nikita 1031 1355-16
6 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang 1022 1447-24 14 Kupfer, Levin 1033 1182-5
7 Donath, Jonathan 1017 1405-31 15 Pavlov, Boris 1041 1095-2
8 Abt, Bernhard 1037 1227-10 16 Großmann, Tizian 1043 1001-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Rainau 1 — VKZ: C0431

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Helou, Ghassan 0130 1845-4 9 Schumpf, Josef 0029 1245-37
2 Marek, Gerald 0100 1787-49 10 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0090 1050-28
3 Mayer, Benedikt 0131 1710-3 11 Ott, Lothar 0129 1013-6
4 Reeb, Franz 0030 1514-34 12 Rief, Werner 0071 1055-35
5 Schumpf, Markus 0073 1525-31 13 Mattern, Hans-Peter 0013 1138-47
6 Bielz, Waldemar 0089 1462-15 14 Feuerer, Josef 0004 1153-46
7 Bauer, Adam 0102 1702-21 15 Langkau, Sabine 0127 802-6
8 Walter, Simon 0132 1076-8 16 König, Manfred 0091 918-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: RSV Heuchlingen 1 — VKZ: C0414

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koepf, Manfred 0074 1632-12 9 Avci, Durmus 0039 1236-25
2 Keller, Philipp 0916 1551-7 10 Schöffler, Georg 0924
3 Hitzler, Edgar 0075 1509-10 11 Kaußler, Alexander 0060 1205-21
4 Nagel, Jens 0042 1442-25 12 Wurm, Tim 0921 1188-14
5 Leber, Armin 0013 1354-27 13 Junginger, Christian 0920 1208-9
6 Kaußler, Stefan 0059 1210-22 14 Schmid, Jonas 0919 944-3
7 Monteforte, Alexander 0024 1369-30 15 Seeßle, Julian 0922 748-3
8 Beck, Horst 0009 1344-26 16 Danner, Lukas 0917 1552-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bopfingen 1 — VKZ: C0436

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Martin 0089 1665-21 9 Suppes, Wladimir 0086 1420-26
2 Schoessler, Alfred 0065 1879-66 10 Birkle, Walter 0098 1501-16
3 Schüle, Tristan 0105 1590-14 11 Graser, Günter 0021 1339-37
4 Minich, Sven 0104 1608-19 12 Jackel, Ewald 1018 1338-17
5 Lutz, Heinrich 0052 1492-32 13 Eckardt, Viktor 1065 1085-1
6 Häfele, Arndt 0063 1376-41 14 Bossert, Artur 0077 1398-47
7 Kinzler, Ulrich 0076 1535-34 15 Hosch, Harald 0091 1248-35
8 Grünewald, Tom 0062 1384-33 16 Bambour, Domenik 1007 944-6

nach oben