Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5

1 Baur, Thomas; (DWZ: 1723-96) Punkte: 2.0
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Stephan; (DWZ: 1653-109) Punkte: 3.0
2 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Martin (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Romes, Paul; (DWZ: 1540-50) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Zitzmann, Reiner (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1550-53) Punkte: 2.5
4 Nagel, Jens (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Buck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1484-97) Punkte: 1.5
4 Clemens, Dieter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1488-40) Punkte: 1.0
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Buck, Georg; (DWZ: 1417-58) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lechler, Walter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-204 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bielz, Waldemar (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1503-51) Punkte: 6.0
5 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1032-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hesse, Leonhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Romes, Patric; (DWZ: 1437-22) Punkte: 4.0
6 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kling, Wolfgang (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1113-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kupfer, Levin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1182-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1138-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1380-32) Punkte: 0.5
7 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Grömme, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1337-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1249-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1416-27) Punkte: 1.5
8 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1364-21) Punkte:
14 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1159-25) Punkte:
15 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1351-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1285-13) Punkte: