> Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 5

1 Hammel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1545-14) Punkte: 4.5
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1575-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-30 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hildenstein, Bernt; (DWZ: 1619-35) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-45 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Knolmayer, Volker (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1602-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiens, Hans (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-93 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Krüger, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1465-119) Punkte: 2.5
3 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wahl, Jürgen (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-34 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-49 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Döbert, Günter; (DWZ: 1460-61) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-82 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-20 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Duscher, Christian; (DWZ: 1512-21) Punkte: 6.0
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Heinrich, Sven (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-31 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Pratzner, Felix (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hauser, Thomas; (DWZ: 1473-12) Punkte: 8.0
5 Felde, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-48 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1051-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-69 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1193-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-26 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Nadj, Georg; (DWZ: 1392-78) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kondraschow, Irene (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1311-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Miller, Artur (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Fuchs, Anna (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1230-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Knecht, Joachim; (DWZ: 1525-14) Punkte: 5.0
7 Carda, Christian Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1177-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Weller, Marcus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 886-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Schwarz, Stephan; (DWZ: 1384-15) Punkte: 5.0
7 Felde, Eugen (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1249-125 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Carda, Andreas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 852-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Ana (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1119-6 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
8 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 967-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Huntscha, Peter (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 826-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Sprenger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1265-16) Punkte:
11 Matzel, Werner; (DWZ: 1306-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Stöckler, Klaus J.; (DWZ: 1344-25) Punkte:
13 König, Anja; (DWZ: 1142-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1061-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Hudek, Branko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-68 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
15 Schackert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1210-10) Punkte:
16 Volk, Emil; (DWZ: 1356-29) Punkte: