> Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schorndorf 2

1 Carda, Irene; (DWZ: 1575-63) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1611-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-30 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kolbe, Thomas; (DWZ: 1698-45) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-35 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiens, Hans (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Pibernik, Dario; (DWZ: 1561-41) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-49 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wirth, Hans; (DWZ: 1475-6) Punkte: 4.5
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-76 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Döbert, Günter (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kriker, Masab (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1313-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wahl, Jürgen (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Schölzel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1329-47) Punkte: 2.5
5 Unfried, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1367-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Duscher, Christian (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Heinrich, Sven (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan; (DWZ: 996-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-12 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Carda, Christian Michael; (DWZ: 1485-22) Punkte: 3.5
7 Rabus, Jan-Aaron (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1059-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-68 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Knecht, Joachim (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1051-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Troska, Romuald (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1600-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Weller, Marcus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Münzenmaier, Noah; (DWZ: 1270-7) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Nuding, Stephan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Schaupmaier, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1395-9) Punkte: 0.0
5 Felde, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Alhanafi, Mohamad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1219-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Miller, Artur (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1599-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Müller, Dominik; (DWZ: 1124-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1390-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Ana (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1119-6 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Baumgärtel, Randolf (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 Hess, Lennart; (DWZ: 1167-5) Punkte:
12 Münzenmaier, Marlon; (DWZ: 1177-5) Punkte:
13 Nguyen, Martin; (DWZ: 1335-9) Punkte:
14 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 984-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lemke, Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Carda, Andreas; (DWZ: 852-4) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 886-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Schwarz, Stephan (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Bengraf, Laurena; (DWZ: 879-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Felde, Eugen (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3