> Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Bettringen 1

1 Richter, Marius; (DWZ: 1611-35) Punkte: 1.5
1 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-30 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1575-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-56 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Martin; (DWZ: 1860-37) Punkte: 6.0
2 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Dickmeiß, Erik (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Knolmayer, Volker; (DWZ: 1602-145) Punkte: 2.5
2 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-49 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wahl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1421-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Plechinger, Heiko; (DWZ: 1217-7) Punkte: 2.0
3 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Döbert, Günter (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Roth, Peter; (DWZ: 1177-34) Punkte: 2.0
4 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-76 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1051-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Gnirk, Hajo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
5 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Pratzner, Felix (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-24 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Felde, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Duscher, Christian (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Troska, Romuald; (DWZ: 1600-27) Punkte: 2.0
6 Carda, Christian Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-25 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Miller, Artur (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Köhler, Jens; (DWZ: 1039-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Weller, Marcus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 886-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Hirning, Maxim; (DWZ: 1193-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Mohring, Michael (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Baumgärtel, Randolf (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 (SF Heubach 1) +:-
7 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-12 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Fuchs, Anna; (DWZ: 1230-25) Punkte: 2.0
7 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1534-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Nadj, Georg (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Neumeier, Erich; (DWZ: 1599-37) Punkte: 3.0
8 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 967-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Wahl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1390-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1124-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Pantleon, Florian; (DWZ: 1177-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schmidt, Ana (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1119-6 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-68 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Knecht, Joachim (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Malecki, Paul; (DWZ: 998-5) Punkte:
16 Ramig, Nikita; (DWZ: 758-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1192-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2