> Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Plüderhausen 2

1 Espenlaub, Leo; (DWZ: 1746-30) Punkte: 7.0
1 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1611-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-82 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-61 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1575-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Mohring, Christian; (DWZ: 1519-24) Punkte: 3.5
2 Knolmayer, Volker (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1602-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wiens, Hans (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Missione, Angelo; (DWZ: 1609-40) Punkte: 5.5
3 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Alsrouji, Louay (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-49 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
3 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Witke, Gunter; (DWZ: 1429-47) Punkte: 2.5
4 Roth, Peter (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Döbert, Günter (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Heinrich, Sven; (DWZ: 1360-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Lemke, Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Duscher, Christian (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Jaworski, Simon; (DWZ: 1493-18) Punkte: 6.0
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kriker, Masab (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1313-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-12 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Zweng, Manuel (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Weller, Marcus; (DWZ: 1236-42) Punkte: 1.5
6 Köhler, Jens (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1039-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 886-4 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
7 Felde, Eugen (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Knecht, Joachim (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Carda, Christian Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nuding, Marcus (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Mohring, Michael; (DWZ: 1058-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1193-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1211-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Schmidt, Ana; (DWZ: 1119-6) Punkte: 8.0
8 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1177-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1007-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Huntscha, Peter (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 826-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1486-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-60 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
8 Schwarz, Stephan (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1124-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Grupp, Georg (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1278-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Jaworski, Dorota; (DWZ: 1000-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1051-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-68 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Guancialino, David; (DWZ: 868-4) Punkte:
12 Reisser, Nils; (DWZ: 890-7) Punkte:
13 Breitweg, Felix; (DWZ: 1011-7) Punkte:
14 Denzinger, Erik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: