Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2206-218) Punkte: 4.5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-139 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2119-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2029-157) Punkte: 5.5
2 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-116 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-51 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 2023-101) Punkte: 4.5
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-74 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1994-37 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-129 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2053-128) Punkte: 7.5
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-60 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1785-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1929-196) Punkte: 5.5
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1866-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-73 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-161 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
6 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1900-154) Punkte: 5.0
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1959-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1821-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Selcuk, Yigit (SV Urach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 2034-94) Punkte: 3.5
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1867-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Meyer, Armin; (DWZ: 1897-90) Punkte:
10 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1822-78) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1806-103) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1601-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1747-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1827-147) Punkte: 2.0
7 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Haist, Andreas; (DWZ: 1617-76) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1660-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1637-31) Punkte:
15 Berger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1591-74) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
16 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1) +:-