Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1975-119) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-139 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-218 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2119-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Gold, Stefan; (DWZ: 2003-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2016-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hanak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1910-79) Punkte: 2.5
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-116 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1870-92) Punkte: 1.5
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1994-37) Punkte: 6.0
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2023-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Feucht, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1933-60) Punkte: 6.5
5 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2053-128 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Alber, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1948-73) Punkte: 8.0
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-113 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1684-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-196 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1838-27) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1539-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1866-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-154 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1781-49) Punkte: 3.0
8 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1554-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Seitz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1772-54) Punkte:
11 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1771-149) Punkte: 0.5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Werner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1728-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jenewein, Werner (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-85 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1601-50) Punkte: 0.0
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-103 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1603-131) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Späth, Alexander; (DWZ: 1609-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1930-86 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1539-71) Punkte: