Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Mrdja, Branislav; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2119-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2050-139) Punkte: 5.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-218 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 2016-61) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 2001-74) Punkte: 6.5
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2023-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1879-66) Punkte: 2.0
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2053-128 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1959-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1866-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1840-88) Punkte: 4.5
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-196 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1994-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1815-84) Punkte: 5.5
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-154 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1729-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1697-44) Punkte: 2.0
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-64 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1603-113) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-73 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1540-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1628-48) Punkte:
11 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1586-75) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1554-14) Punkte: 0.5
7 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1827-147 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1512-22) Punkte: 1.5
8 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1858-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kuhn, Erhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1428-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1478-107) Punkte:
15 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1485-61) Punkte:
16 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1201-2) Punkte: