> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Bauer, Eckart; (DWZ: 2010-102) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2186-218 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-149 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1793-38) Punkte: 1.0
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2376-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Mayr, Florian; (DWZ: 2061-96) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Ustianovich, Nazar (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2388-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1993-108) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1987-60) Punkte: 7.0
3 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1934-45) Punkte:
7 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1757-62) Punkte: 4.5
4 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Plutecki, Philipp; (DWZ: 1805-37) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-71 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
9 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1763-98) Punkte: 6.0
6 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1527-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Moll, Karl (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-51 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Haller, Hans-Georg (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-50 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1804-21) Punkte: 6.0
7 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1387-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1615-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
8 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1483-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1538-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
11 Raspopov, Ruslan; (DWZ: 1734-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1788-51) Punkte: 2.0
8 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1331-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1727-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Kreuzer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1583-38) Punkte:
15 Hoß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1472-37) Punkte:
16 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1500-36) Punkte: