> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1810-57) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2186-218 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-149 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-73 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1952-17) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 3.0
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1558-49) Punkte: 1.5
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1593-21) Punkte: 4.0
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-68 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1471-40) Punkte: 3.5
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1538-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1442-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1438-20) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1331-4) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1544-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1312-47) Punkte:
13 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1527-21) Punkte: 2.0
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1555-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1170-3) Punkte:
15 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1615-23) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
16 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte: