> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2

1 Speicher, Franz; (DWZ: 1845-149) Punkte: 3.0
1 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2199-219 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1729-36) Punkte: 2.0
2 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1668-27) Punkte: 3.5
3 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hempel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1571-57) Punkte: 1.5
4 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Moll, Karl (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1585-45) Punkte: 3.0
5 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1645-41) Punkte: 2.0
6 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Doleschal, Guntram; (DWZ: 1619-46) Punkte: 3.5
7 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1548-57) Punkte: 4.0
8 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1003-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1534-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1562-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1674-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
9 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1483-41) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1622-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1433-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
11 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1420-36) Punkte: 0.5
8 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1733-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1479-1) Punkte:
13 Lieven, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1268-4) Punkte:
14 Bardili, Inge; (DWZ: 1490-71) Punkte:
15 Gottwald, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Hauser, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1425-50) Punkte: