> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 1

1 Pelezki, Sergej; (DWZ: 1773-41) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-73 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2186-218 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-149 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander; (DWZ: 1841-106) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2376-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Gillmeister, Robin; (DWZ: 1845-52) Punkte: 6.0
3 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Ustianovich, Nazar (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2388-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Ruprich, Frank; (DWZ: 1830-86) Punkte: 3.0
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schott, Andreas; (DWZ: 1777-75) Punkte: 4.5
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
4 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Nicolai, Oliver; (DWZ: 1852-114) Punkte: 6.5
6 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kessler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1663-79) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1950-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-98 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Thum, Thomas; (DWZ: 1594-53) Punkte: 5.0
8 (SC Geislingen 1) +:-
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1331-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Reule, Hans; (DWZ: 1794-65) Punkte:
10 Kurz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1483-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1538-75) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1663-37) Punkte:
13 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1562-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Christ, Philipp; (DWZ: 1421-39) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1302-16) Punkte:
16 Matt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1116-14) Punkte: