> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3

1 Weber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1882-73) Punkte: 1.0
1 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-149 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-41 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-57 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Winkler, Tim; (DWZ: 1910-93) Punkte: 2.5
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2186-218 ) -:+ 9.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Eric; (DWZ: 1813-72) Punkte: 3.0
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Früchel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1768-90) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Valkova, Anzhelika; (DWZ: 1932-35) Punkte: 4.5
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Deno, Snjezana; (DWZ: 1755-29) Punkte: 1.5
5 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
7 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1700-58) Punkte: 4.0
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
8 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1712-71) Punkte: 5.5
4 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-37 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1559-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Matic, Marijo; (DWZ: 1482-46) Punkte: 3.5
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Injac, Petar (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1844-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 979-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1496-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Langhammer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1584-58) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1599-89) Punkte: 2.5
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1531-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: 1538-74) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1164-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Rothengaß, Marc; (DWZ: 1480-58) Punkte:
15 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1351-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1527-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Früchel, Thomas; (DWZ: 984-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3