> Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2199-219 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-94 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1952-61) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-149 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1902-61) Punkte: 3.5
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Nester, Ihor (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2367-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-38 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2044-79) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ustianovich, Nazar (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2378-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1766-57) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1720-57) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1759-19) Punkte: 6.0
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-46 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1743-6) Punkte: 5.5
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1746-13) Punkte: 5.0
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1622-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1808-58) Punkte:
11 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-98 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
12 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte:
13 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1635-22) Punkte:
14 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1003-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1457-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1388-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1788-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2