Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2127-81 9 Christ, Marcel 0120 1757-47
2 Egger, Bernd 0206 2082-57 10 Zieher, Andre 0082 1837-59
3 Schuran, Werner 0163 2034-57 11 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1737-105
4 Schuch, Armin 0097 2000-84 12 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1746-42
5 Müller, Anja 0091 2003-102 13 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-30
6 Ziegler, Philipp 0059 1964-45 14 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1641-34
7 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1934-55 15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1544-27
8 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1884-110 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2128-70 9 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1787-67
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2116-82 10 Rode, Thomas 0103 1806-87
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1948-57 11 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1581-126
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 1981-44 12 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1616-51
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1841-100 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1688-52
6 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1859-91 14 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1580-46
7 Pierro, Robert 1008 1846-66 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1596-53
8 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1727-49 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1596-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lach, Bernhard 0025 2203-60 9 Taxis, Hans Dieter 0062 1810-60
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2036-55 10 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1786-44
3 Ramsauer, Martin 0926 2034-56 11 Kaess, Peter 0080 1843-29
4 Jazeschen, Uwe 0173 1984-51 12 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza 0283 1748-19
5 Rapp, Uwe 0072 1972-68 13 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1856-99
6 Friedl, Simon 0266 1897-73 14 Müller, Klaus 0973 1630-13
7 Klemm, Jürgen 0095 15 Räuchle, Dietmar 0300 1655-66
8 Schäfer, Michael 0934 1806-93 16 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1710-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Belica, Matej 0234 2099-45 9 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1720-48
2 Marzev, Ivan 0200 2012-16 10 Malcan, Oender 0036 1863-60
3 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1933-80 11 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1760-79
4 Meyer, Martin 0221 2027-24 12 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1715-49
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2084-5 13 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1715-56
6 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1871-6 14 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1679-37
7 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1796-17 15 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1714-24
8 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1888-73 16 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1636-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lelumees, Brait 0310 2119-27 9 Meinel, Boris 0030 1848-63
2 Bahmann, Micha 0148 2041-49 10 Barg, Harald 0104
3 Wohlmuth, Matthias 0159 2032-40 11 Riedel, Michael 0012
4 Lenzen, Martin 0220 1954-64 12 Reifschneider, Waldemar 0174 1764-25
5 Prinz, Bernhard 0131 1973-60 13 Bischoff, Arnulf 0011 1696-53
6 Krenedics, Gregor 0067 1918-68 14 Neumann, Erwin 0049 1731-125
7 Fries, Daniel 0321 1903-49 15 Wallisch, Siegfried 0141 1667-58
8 Düring, Michael 0138 1830-41 16 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl 0298 1610-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Huber, Philipp 0249 2183-101 9 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1720-29
2 Zeyer, Oliver 1057 2076-68 10 Bencze, Josef 0004 1585-120
3 Mareckova, Martina 1042 2070-13 11 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1504-43
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko 1035 1956-87 12 Diehm, Axel 1013 1485-83
5 Probst, Alexander 0108 1935-196 13 Löffelhardt, Christian 1051 1625-25
6 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1854-48 14 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1583-109
7 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1755-204 15 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1488-88
8 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1732-18 16 Link, Justus 1038 1585-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Ferdinand 0249 1955-105 9 Kleinknecht, Michael 0130 1996-51
2 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1967-62 10 Wartlick, Friedrich 0150 1791-58
3 Wartlick, Karl 0151 2198-97 11 Speh, Hans 0121 1736-59
4 Pfaff, Alexander 0169 1950-62 12 Schmukal, Jens 0264 1827-6
5 Klotz, Hartmut 0131 1883-45 13 Nadjafi, Kamrouz 0035 1765-51
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1831-70 14 Metzger, Kai 0270 1659-34
7 Muntzke, Bernd 0271 1828-76 15 Bälz, Jürgen 0065 1723-79
8 Günthner, Robin 0002 1772-32 16 Walter, Rainer 0170 1794-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maedler, Thomas 0046 2020-85 9 Weber, Sandra 0264 1775-84
2 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1972-58 10 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1742-47
3 Stark, Sven 0163 1819-112 11 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1668-129
4 Wirth, Gotthard 0201 2079-65 12 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1791-59
5 Oette, Hans 0032 1922-50 13 Brez, Maxim 0265 1764-44
6 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1907-37 14 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1706-42
7 Stark, Timo 0162 1843-92 15 Weber, Yannik 0168 1499-63
8 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1892-50 16 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213 1503-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maisch, Julian 0232 2202-74 9 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1910-52
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter 0099 2113-92 10 Fillips, Johann 0146 1876-68
3 Yi, Danny 1049 2081-75 11 Kumer, Roland 1066 1860-38
4 Heer, Till 0195 1969-51 12 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1845-35
5 Schallner, Marc 1019 1948-92 13 Afonso, Nils 1032 1959-85
6 Lüdke, Joshua 1085 2024-48 14 Potthast, Christian 1010 1732-53
7 Bantel, Thomas 0008 1952-71 15 Götze, Peter 1096 1730-107
8 Winkler, Armin 0018 1986-65 16 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1808-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2048-68 9 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1837-79
2 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2128-95 10 Bühler, Robert 1137 1884-21
3 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2057-83 11 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2077-5
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2107-97 12 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1968-67
5 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 1975-103 13 Bühler, Severin 1138 1846-34
6 Szabo, Adam 1114 14 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1735-51
7 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1903-68 15 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1665-33
8 Biefel, Christian 0020 1892-53 16 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1568-56

nach oben