Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2127-81) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2082-57) Punkte: 3.5
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2034-57) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 2000-84) Punkte: 3.0
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2003-102) Punkte: 2.5
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ziegler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1964-45) Punkte:
7 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1934-55) Punkte: 5.5
5 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1884-110) Punkte: 6.0
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
9 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1757-47) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1827-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
10 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1837-59) Punkte: 1.0
6 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1737-105) Punkte: 3.5
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1735-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1856-99 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-204 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-65 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1746-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1706-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1585-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1641-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1544-27) Punkte: