Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2128-70) Punkte: 4.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-105 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2116-82) Punkte: 5.0
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1948-57) Punkte: 4.0
3 Szabo, Adam (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-24 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1981-44) Punkte: 6.0
3 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1841-100) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1859-91) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1846-66) Punkte: 2.5
6 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1856-99 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1727-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1710-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
8 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1787-67) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1910-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1679-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-204 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1806-87) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1581-126) Punkte: 0.0
8 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1845-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Zeilein, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1616-51) Punkte:
13 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1688-52) Punkte:
14 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1580-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wunderlich, Rolf (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2077-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte:
16 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1596-35) Punkte: