Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Belica, Matej; (DWZ: 2099-45) Punkte: 3.0
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2012-16) Punkte: 4.5
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-105 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1933-80) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 2027-24) Punkte: 7.0
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2084-5) Punkte:
6 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1871-6) Punkte: 4.5
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1796-17) Punkte: 2.5
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1888-73) Punkte: 3.5
6 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
9 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1720-48) Punkte: 2.0
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1735-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-204 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1863-60) Punkte:
11 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1760-79) Punkte: 1.0
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1715-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1715-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1791-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1679-37) Punkte: 0.5
8 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1714-24) Punkte:
16 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1636-97) Punkte: