Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Huber, Philipp; (DWZ: 2159-100) Punkte: 6.0
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver; (DWZ: 2076-68) Punkte: 4.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Mareckova, Martina; (DWZ: 2070-13) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko; (DWZ: 1956-87) Punkte: 3.0
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Probst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1935-196) Punkte: 4.5
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2079-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Jurkic, Zarko; (DWZ: 1854-48) Punkte: 4.5
5 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-92 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Adam, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1755-204) Punkte: 4.0
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Biebl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1732-18) Punkte: 2.0
7 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1720-29) Punkte: 3.0
7 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1794-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1746-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-126 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1585-120) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
11 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1504-43) Punkte:
12 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1485-83) Punkte:
13 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1625-25) Punkte:
14 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1583-109) Punkte: 0.5
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
15 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1488-88) Punkte:
16 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1585-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1856-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3