Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Lang, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1955-105) Punkte: 0.5
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hähnle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1967-62) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wartlick, Karl; (DWZ: 2198-97) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wohlmuth, Matthias (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pfaff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1950-62) Punkte: 4.0
3 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Klotz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1883-45) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-102 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1831-70) Punkte: 3.0
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1764-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2079-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1828-76) Punkte: 3.0
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1667-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2024-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Günthner, Robin; (DWZ: 1772-32) Punkte: 2.0
7 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1610-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
9 Kleinknecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1996-51) Punkte:
10 Wartlick, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1791-58) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
11 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1736-59) Punkte: 0.5
8 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1679-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-204 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1827-6) Punkte: 1.5
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1710-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Nadjafi, Kamrouz; (DWZ: 1765-51) Punkte:
14 Metzger, Kai; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte: 0.0
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Bälz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1723-79) Punkte: 1.0
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
16 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1794-67) Punkte: 0.5
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7