Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2202-74) Punkte: 5.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2113-92) Punkte: 4.5
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2081-75) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2116-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2107-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 1969-51) Punkte: 5.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Weißbeck, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-103 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 1948-92) Punkte: 6.0
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1972-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-41 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 2024-48) Punkte: 6.5
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-204 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-110 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1952-71) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1986-65) Punkte: 8.0
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1679-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-120 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-52) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1876-68) Punkte:
11 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1860-38) Punkte:
12 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-126 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 1959-85) Punkte:
14 Potthast, Christian; (DWZ: 1732-53) Punkte:
15 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1730-107) Punkte:
16 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1808-50) Punkte: