S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4

1 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2106-136) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Varga, Klara (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2103-24) Punkte: 1.0
2 Moucheroud, Jérémy (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2295-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1891-54) Punkte: 5.5
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-128 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grob, Joshua; (DWZ: 2062-18) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1857-76) Punkte: 7.5
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1941-161 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1905-61) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-168 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1739-68) Punkte: 4.5
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1696-115) Punkte: 6.0
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-11 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1687-26) Punkte: 4.0
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1397-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
10 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1677-222) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1269-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
11 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1719-29) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1262-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Dick, Hartmut (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
8 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
12 Liebersbach, Siegmund; (DWZ: 1718-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1769-20 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1865-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
14 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1764-68) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1702-15 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Liebscher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1634-57) Punkte: 1.5
8 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1323-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3