S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1

1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich; (DWZ: 1751-12) Punkte: 4.5
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Eisenhut, Patrick; (DWZ: 1721-13) Punkte: 2.5
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-128 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Brüns, Steffen; (DWZ: 1719-25) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Renz, Jens Uwe; (DWZ: 1704-80) Punkte: 2.0
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-42 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kittelberger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1686-13) Punkte: 2.0
4 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-168 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Brüns, Thilo; (DWZ: 1646-19) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Eppinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1573-23) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Krisch, Jannis; (DWZ: 1582-15) Punkte: 4.5
5 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1702-15 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
9 Henrich, Fabian; (DWZ: 1542-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 (TSV Heimsheim 1) +:-
7 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1763-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Kittelberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1477-11) Punkte: 2.5
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1769-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1448-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 (TSV Heimsheim 1) +:-
8 Beyer, Burkhard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Fakler, Udo; (DWZ: 1480-23) Punkte: 3.0
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1339-295 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1397-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Schiller, Simon; (DWZ: 1270-8) Punkte: 1.5
8 Grollmuß, Josef (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1599-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1338-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Frei, Gerd; (DWZ: 1261-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
14 Malcherek, Ernst; (DWZ: 1275-3) Punkte:
15 Kast, Martin; (DWZ: 1115-5) Punkte:
16 Gmoser, Timo; (DWZ: 998-11) Punkte: