S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heimsheim 1

1 Wießner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1789-28) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-144 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-129 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1624-55) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-71 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-116 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-44 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-259 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schöps, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1764-43) Punkte: 4.5
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-60 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bootz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1468-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-113 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-37 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-54 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Hein, Hermann; (DWZ: 1436-26) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1299-15 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
5 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1864-42 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-64 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lipka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1481-31) Punkte: 3.5
6 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Härlin, Markus; (DWZ: 1245-9) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kaya, Jiyan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1212-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1662-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-103 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1390-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Janzen, Peter; (DWZ: 1364-25) Punkte: 3.5
8 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1154-11 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-25 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Reimann, Günther (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1715-172 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-20 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1487-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Schnorr, Elke; (DWZ: 1504-47) Punkte:
10 Haaf, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1375-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1192-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1375-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Ulrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1457-40) Punkte:
12 Schnorr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1328-40) Punkte:
13 Dick, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1315-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-27 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
8 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1323-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Bach, Adolf; (DWZ: 970-1) Punkte:
15 Alsulaiman, Jamal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1459-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Seibt, Rainer; (DWZ: 1015-7) Punkte: