S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 2109-163) Punkte: 6.5
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1941-161) Punkte: 6.5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-128 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1638-168) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Späth, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1702-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1586-56) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1763-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
6 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1480-23 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1373-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1764-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
8 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1301-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1211-12) Punkte: 0.0
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
11 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Beyer, Burkhard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1560-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1270-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1769-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1141-21) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz; (DWZ: 1052-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 von Lauenstein, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: