S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 1957-144) Punkte: 6.5
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-259 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-66 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1846-153) Punkte: 6.5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-71 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-116 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1662-163) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: 1679-60) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-31 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Späth, Christoph; (DWZ: 1432-27) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1662-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1355-47) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1605-197 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1714-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: 1299-15) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1436-26 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
6 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-20 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1298-37) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1738-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: 1154-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-25 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
8 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1212-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
11 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1136-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Beyer, Burkhard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: 1073-17) Punkte:
13 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: 1089-24) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1207-14) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz Philipp; (DWZ: 1084-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 von Lauenstein, Robin; (DWZ: 996-1) Punkte: