S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rechlin, Stefan TSV Schönaich 1825-47 7,5 8 94
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko SC Böblingen 1857-76 7,5 9 83
3 Detmer, Thomas TSV Schönaich 1702-15 7,0 9 78
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1874-74 6,5 8 81
5 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1941-161 6,5 9 72
6 Gheng, Dominik Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2109-163 6,5 9 72
7 Sukatsch, Manfred SC Böblingen 1696-115 6,0 7 86
8 Kaufhold, Stephan SC Böblingen 1905-61 6,0 7 86
9 Kloth, Rafael SC Stetten a.d.F. 1769-20 6,0 8 75
10 Eppinger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1573-23 6,0 9 67
11 Koch, Jürgen TSV Schönaich 1672-34 6,0 9 67
12 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1773-59 6,0 9 67
13 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1529-82 5,5 8 69
14 Viehoff, Jürgen SC Stetten a.d.F. 1891-128 5,5 8 69
15 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1630-70 5,5 9 61
16 Fechner, Andreas SC Magstadt 1728-54 5,5 9 61
17 Freymann, Marc SC Magstadt 1813-70 5,5 9 61
18 Scardanzan, Gabriel SC Böblingen 1891-54 5,5 9 61
19 Urlichs, Stefan SV Leonberg 1825-27 5,0 6 83
20 Wagner, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1861-48 5,0 7 71
21 Schicktanz, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1656-45 5,0 8 63
22 Zöllmer, Fritz SC Stetten a.d.F. 1990-95 5,0 8 63
23 Smierzchala, Zbigniew SC Böblingen 1719-29 4,5 5 90
24 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1763-38 4,5 5 90
25 Heining, Thomas SC Böblingen 2106-136 4,5 5 90
26 Krisch, Jannis SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1582-15 4,5 7 64
27 Diener, Reinhard SC Böblingen 1739-68 4,5 8 56
28 Schöps, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1778-45 4,5 8 56
29 Schieweck, Gert SC Stetten a.d.F. 1810-53 4,5 8 56
30 Stolz, Bernhard SC Magstadt 1712-53 4,5 9 50
31 Ganzenberg, Hinrich SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1751-12 4,5 9 50
32 Ganser, Ganokorn SC Böblingen 1687-26 4,0 5 80
33 Beck, Stefan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1561-37 4,0 8 50
34 Brüns, Thilo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1646-19 4,0 9 44
35 König, Ferdinand jun. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1814-61 3,5 4 88
36 Lipka, Guenter TSV Heimsheim 1402-33 3,5 5 70
37 Schenzle, David SV Leonberg 1620-35 3,5 7 50
38 Gheng, Hannelore Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1638-168 3,5 7 50
39 Weigel, Curt SC Magstadt 1616-42 3,5 8 44
40 Liebelt, Markus SC Stetten a.d.F. 1674-58 3,5 8 44
41 Lech, Markus Spvgg Böblingen 1700-48 3,5 8 44
42 Janzen, Peter TSV Heimsheim 1427-27 3,5 9 39
43 Langer, Helmut SC Magstadt 1515-54 3,5 9 39
44 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1516-63 3,0 3 100
45 Fakler, Udo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1480-23 3,0 4 75
46 Zipperer, Simon SC Magstadt 1585-19 3,0 4 75
47 Ölke, Erhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1716-67 3,0 4 75
48 Schleker, Markus TSV Schönaich - 3,0 5 60
49 Root, Martin Spvgg Böblingen 1839-43 3,0 5 60
50 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil SV Leonberg 1397-29 3,0 6 50
51 Malitte, Matthias SV Leonberg 1495-22 3,0 6 50
52 Mayer, Dietmar SC Böblingen 1677-222 3,0 6 50
53 Engelhardt, Till SV Leonberg 1593-28 3,0 7 43
54 Kranz, Robin SC Stetten a.d.F. 1667-35 3,0 8 38
55 Bootz, Eduard TSV Heimsheim 1457-45 3,0 9 33
56 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1511-53 3,0 9 33
57 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1751-31 3,0 9 33
58 Wießner, Philipp TSV Heimsheim 1794-30 3,0 9 33
59 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1626-65 2,5 3 83
60 Liebscher, Jörg SC Böblingen 1764-68 2,5 3 83
61 Kübler, Marcus TSV Schönaich 1959-123 2,5 3 83
62 Scheibe, Ulrich SV Leonberg 1777-58 2,5 4 63
63 Root, Eleonora Spvgg Böblingen 1316-13 2,5 6 42
64 Härlin, Markus TSV Heimsheim 1338-11 2,5 7 36
65 Root, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1590-41 2,5 7 36
66 Kittelberger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1477-11 2,5 8 31
67 Eisenhut, Patrick SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1721-13 2,5 8 31
68 Kablan, Berkan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1444-19 2,5 9 28
69 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1560-78 2,5 9 28
70 Borggrefe, Frieder SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1359-7 2,0 3 67
71 Paulsen, Jonathan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1672-27 2,0 4 50
72 Kittelberger, Jonas SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1686-13 2,0 4 50
73 Renz, Jens Uwe SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1704-80 2,0 4 50
74 Su, Jahn Spvgg Böblingen 1719-39 2,0 4 50
75 Brüns, Steffen SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1719-25 2,0 4 50
76 Späth, Christoph Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,0 5 40
77 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1373-42 2,0 5 40
78 Kolb, Ronald Spvgg Böblingen 1573-41 2,0 5 40
79 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1586-56 2,0 8 25
80 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich Spvgg Böblingen 1617-82 2,0 8 25
81 Schedler, Jürgen SV Leonberg 1641-68 2,0 8 25
82 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1539-38 1,5 2 75
83 Liebscher, Siegfried SC Böblingen 1634-57 1,5 2 75
84 Nosbüsch, Kai SV Leonberg 1636-17 1,5 2 75
85 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,5 3 50
86 Beyer, Burkhard TSV Schönaich - 1,5 3 50
87 Schiller, Simon SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1270-8 1,5 3 50
88 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1448-65 1,5 3 50
89 Reimann, Günther SC Magstadt 1696-180 1,5 4 38
90 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1495-40 1,5 6 25
91 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1606-274 1,5 7 21
92 Borisov, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1684-40 1,5 7 21
93 Mayer, Thomas TSV Heimsheim 1615-58 1,5 9 17
94 Burger, Fabian SC Stetten a.d.F. 1211-20 1,0 1 100
95 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1301-44 1,0 1 100
96 Grollmuß, Josef Spvgg Böblingen 1599-38 1,0 1 100
97 Mauch, Helmut SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1612-66 1,0 1 100
98 Aab, Manfred SC Böblingen 1616-57 1,0 1 100
99 Hohl, Wolfgang SC Böblingen 1865-47 1,0 1 100
100 Meier, Lukas SC Böblingen 2140-23 1,0 1 100
101 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1339-295 1,0 2 50
102 Bogdanov, Sergej SC Stetten a.d.F. 1489-34 1,0 2 50
103 Müller, Karsten Spvgg Böblingen 1512-18 1,0 2 50
104 Henrich, Fabian SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1542-17 1,0 2 50
105 Choma, August SV Leonberg 1262-56 1,0 3 33
106 Knigge, Tim SV Leonberg 1338-4 1,0 3 33
107 Mertens, Florian SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1649-30 1,0 5 20
108 Winkler, Gerhard Spvgg Böblingen 1620-57 1,0 7 14
109 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos SV Leonberg 1584-9 1,0 8 13
110 Hein, Hermann TSV Heimsheim 1445-28 1,0 9 11
111 Varga, Klara TSV Schönaich - 0,5 1 50
112 Frei, Gerd SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1261-13 0,5 1 50
113 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1391-85 0,5 1 50
114 Dick, Hartmut TSV Heimsheim - 0,5 2 25
115 Otter, Marcel SV Leonberg 1269-14 0,5 2 25
116 Nass, Marius SC Magstadt 1424-30 0,5 2 25
117 Liebersbach, Siegmund SC Böblingen 1718-13 0,5 2 25
118 Jeibmann, Hermann SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1781-27 0,5 2 25
119 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1291-73 0,5 3 17
120 Schuldt, Ralf SC Magstadt - 0,5 8 6
121 Alsulaiman, Jamal TSV Heimsheim - 0,0 1 0
122 Varga, Melinda TSV Schönaich - 0,0 1 0
123 Kloth, Franz Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1052-23 0,0 1 0
124 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1074-6 0,0 1 0
125 Kaya, Jiyan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1211-12 0,0 1 0
126 Polarczyk, Thomas SV Leonberg 1323-54 0,0 1 0
127 Malich, Roman TSV Schönaich 1903-47 0,0 1 0
128 Grob, Joshua SC Böblingen 2062-18 0,0 1 0
129 Moucheroud, Jérémy TSV Schönaich 2295-18 0,0 1 0
130 Haaf, Hans-Peter TSV Heimsheim 1343-37 0,0 2 0
131 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1382-36 0,0 2 0
132 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1731-37 0,0 2 0
133 Braun, Noah Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1385-21 0,0 3 0