S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2

1 Rychlik, Andreas; (DWZ: 1276-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 951-14 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-56 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1211-20) Punkte:
3 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1133-22) Punkte: 3.5
1 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1024-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 873-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1074-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Ruck, Michael; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte:
5 Ruck, Daniel; (DWZ: 954-10) Punkte: 1.0
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Gärtner, Manfred (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1249-13 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Ruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 993-8) Punkte: 2.0
2 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schiller, Marcel (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 912-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1122-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 826-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 1392-20) Punkte: 1.0
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: 1028-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 966-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Läpple, Volker (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 844-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Spiegel, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
9 Mehlhase, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SV Weil der Stadt 2) +:-
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Kuhnle, Felix; (DWZ: 733-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schlegel, Niklas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Nülle, Matthias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 719-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Qader, Saif; (DWZ: -) Punkte: