S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 4

1 Welss, Günter; (DWZ: 1302-53) Punkte: 3.0
1 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-9 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Gärtner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1249-13) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ruck, Daniel (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-10 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 766-1 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Schuldt, Tamara; (DWZ: 1083-11) Punkte: 2.0
3 Preis, Robert (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Hua, Thomas; (DWZ: 1239-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ederle, Ralph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 778-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Schiller, Marcel; (DWZ: 890-15) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1017-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Klenke, Jasmin; (DWZ: 926-12) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1015-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 774-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 949-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Roller, Tim-Fabian (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1041-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 766-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Bartholomei, Fabio; (DWZ: 843-5) Punkte: 1.0
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 885-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Mahns, Simon; (DWZ: 1078-3) Punkte: 6.0
3 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 818-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 786-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Vetter, Tom (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 944-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 799-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 731-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
9 von Bargen, Franziska; (DWZ: 961-7) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 961-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 834-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 734-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Läpple, Volker (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 749-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 995-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 755-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Buske, Christoph; (DWZ: 773-1) Punkte:
11 Stadtmüller, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
4 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 (SV Weil der Stadt 2) +:-
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Marjanovic, Mladen; (DWZ: 812-8) Punkte:
13 Siopis, Dominik; (DWZ: 765-4) Punkte: