S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weil der Stadt 2

1 Lagemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1528-20) Punkte:
2 Herrmann, David; (DWZ: 1374-39) Punkte: 5.0
1 Ruck, Daniel (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1073-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-56 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kübler, Leon; (DWZ: 1219-47) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1013-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1122-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Konecny, David; (DWZ: 1062-15) Punkte: 1.5
2 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Preis, Robert (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 760-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 873-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Herrmann, Aleksej; (DWZ: 1083-14) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ederle, Ralph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 753-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 823-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1195-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 (TSV Simmozheim 2) +:-
3 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Al Helwani, Khaled; (DWZ: 1512-17) Punkte: 6.0
4 Fernandez, Manuel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 827-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mann, Christian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 850-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 966-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schlegel, Niklas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Alzazah, Amir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Honold, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Arakelyan, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: