> S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Topscorer

S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1555-37 7,0 7 100
2 Habinski, David TSV Schönaich 1332-23 7,0 8 88
3 Mahns, Simon SC Magstadt 979-5 6,0 6 100
4 Al Helwani, Khaled SV Weil der Stadt 1427-13 6,0 6 100
5 Schlemmer, Benjamin TSV Schönaich 1591-38 5,5 6 92
6 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1276-38 5,5 7 79
7 Choma, August SV Leonberg 1284-54 5,5 7 79
8 Herrmann, David SV Weil der Stadt 1391-35 5,0 6 83
9 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1100-14 5,0 7 71
10 Knigge, Tim SV Leonberg 1295-3 5,0 7 71
11 Gruber, Stefan SV Leonberg 1062-2 5,0 8 63
12 Herrmann, Aleksej SV Weil der Stadt 1161-11 5,0 9 56
13 Kübler, Leon SV Weil der Stadt 1204-45 4,0 5 80
14 Krotsch, Carolin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 900-28 4,0 7 57
15 von Bargen, Franziska SC Magstadt 1036-12 4,0 7 57
16 Schumacher, Gero TSV Simmozheim 1137-1 3,5 4 88
17 Martinez Pérez, Andrea TSV Simmozheim 1294-9 3,5 4 88
18 Oppolzer, Lukas SC Stetten a.d.F. 1100-21 3,5 5 70
19 Schuster, Hans VfL Sindelfingen 1016-11 3,5 7 50
20 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1275-54 3,0 3 100
21 Gerwig, Günter TSV Simmozheim 1196-6 3,0 4 75
22 Richard-Kömen, Felix Schach-Kids Bernhausen 940-5 3,0 5 60
23 Ouzounis, Lukas SV Leonberg 1015-6 3,0 5 60
24 Klenke, Jasmin SC Magstadt 1068-18 3,0 6 50
25 Krotsch, Maxi Schach-Kids Bernhausen 942-35 3,0 7 43
26 Stadtmüller, Tim SC Magstadt - 2,5 3 83
27 Oberhofer, Damian VfL Sindelfingen 835-2 2,5 3 83
28 Herrmann, Manuel TSV Simmozheim 966-1 2,5 6 42
29 Schuldt, Tamara SC Magstadt - 2,0 2 100
30 Hua, Thomas SC Magstadt 1409-29 2,0 2 100
31 Schlegel, Niklas Schach-Kids Bernhausen 880-7 2,0 3 67
32 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1092-4 2,0 3 67
33 Gärtner, Manfred SC Magstadt 1249-13 2,0 3 67
34 Ederle, Ralph Schach-Kids Bernhausen 766-3 2,0 4 50
35 Vetter, Tom TSV Simmozheim 944-16 2,0 4 50
36 Steck, Timo SC Stetten a.d.F. 945-7 2,0 4 50
37 Preis, Robert Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,0 5 40
38 Spiegel, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen 754-1 2,0 5 40
39 Kaupa, Annika VfL Sindelfingen 823-11 2,0 6 33
40 Ruck, Alexander SC Stetten a.d.F. 993-8 2,0 6 33
41 Korbel, Lukas VfL Sindelfingen 866-18 2,0 7 29
42 Wolff, Tobias TSV Simmozheim 842-8 2,0 8 25
43 Roller, Tim-Fabian TSV Simmozheim 1041-20 1,5 2 75
44 Gruber, Niklas SV Leonberg 818-5 1,5 4 38
45 Konecny, David SV Weil der Stadt 998-14 1,5 5 30
46 Nülle, Jan Alexander Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1005-13 1,5 7 21
47 Bartholomei, Fabio SC Magstadt 843-5 1,0 1 100
48 Huang, Jingbo SV Leonberg 871-3 1,0 1 100
49 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich SV Leonberg 960-24 1,0 1 100
50 Läpple, Jan TSV Simmozheim 1107-8 1,0 1 100
51 Ketterer, Wolfgang TSV Simmozheim 1614-60 1,0 1 100
52 Alzazah, Amir SV Weil der Stadt - 1,0 2 50
53 Ruck, Daniel SC Stetten a.d.F. 954-10 1,0 2 50
54 Lukenda, Luka Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 3 33
55 Mehlhase, Lukas SC Stetten a.d.F. - 1,0 3 33
56 Schiller, Marcel SC Magstadt 913-17 1,0 3 33
57 Kuhnle, Felix SC Stetten a.d.F. 733-5 1,0 4 25
58 Läpple, Volker TSV Simmozheim 749-1 1,0 4 25
59 Spiegel, Ria Schach-Kids Bernhausen 851-3 1,0 4 25
60 Schumacher, Simon TSV Simmozheim - 1,0 5 20
61 Büttner, Robin TSV Simmozheim 751-3 1,0 5 20
62 Rechner, Jan Philipp SC Stetten a.d.F. 1202-10 1,0 6 17
63 Mouraditis, Pavlos VfL Sindelfingen 815-11 0,5 1 50
64 Herrmann, Daniela TSV Schönaich 730-4 0,5 3 17
65 Füller, Jens TSV Simmozheim 720-4 0,5 5 10
66 Schumacher, David Schach-Kids Bernhausen 776-4 0,5 6 8
67 Flügel, Marie TSV Schönaich - 0,0 1 0
68 Fernandez, Manuel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 780-1 0,0 1 0
69 Speichler, Tilman Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 2 0
70 Nülle, Matthias Schach-Kids Bernhausen 730-6 0,0 2 0
71 Mann, Christian VfL Sindelfingen 850-16 0,0 2 0
72 Rychlik, Andreas SC Stetten a.d.F. 1276-23 0,0 2 0
73 Trapp, Marlon TSV Simmozheim 801-1 0,0 5 0
74 Widmaier, Finn TSV Simmozheim - 0,0 6 0