Kreisklasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 6

1 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1380-32) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heyer, Sven (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Riedl, Max (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-95 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Klöpfer, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1416-27) Punkte: 2.5
2 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Löffler, Martin (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Schoerg, Florian (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1226-12) Punkte: 2.5
3 Honold, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pavlov, Boris (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1364-21) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmid, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kupfer, Levin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1182-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Jarchov, Frank (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1158-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1159-25) Punkte: 2.0
5 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Paetzold, Uwe (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Süß, Michael (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1082-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1181-27) Punkte: 2.5
6 Süß, Michael (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1082-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Linsmeier, Tobias (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1339-26) Punkte:
8 Honold, Michael; (DWZ: 1339-66) Punkte:
9 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1235-102) Punkte:
10 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1187-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mavratzas, Athanasios (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Großmann, Tizian (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Wagner, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Alagha, Nezar; (DWZ: 1245-2) Punkte:
13 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1141-22) Punkte: 2.0
6 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 934-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1020-4) Punkte:
15 Mavratzas, Athanasios; (DWZ: 869-1) Punkte: