Kreisklasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 2

1 Riedl, Max; (DWZ: 1420-38) Punkte: 0.5
1 Klöpfer, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1380-32 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Honold, Alexander; (DWZ: 1218-36) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heyer, Sven (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-26 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Siegert, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1328-59) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pavlov, Boris (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Jarchov, Frank (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1158-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hesse, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1294-28) Punkte: 1.5
3 Süß, Michael (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1082-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Paetzold, Uwe (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Kiselov, Nikita; (DWZ: 1355-16) Punkte: 3.0
4 Großmann, Tizian (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmid, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kupfer, Levin; (DWZ: 1182-5) Punkte: 0.0
4 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
7 Alexander, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ludwig, Rainer (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klöpfer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1448-12) Punkte: 0.5
4 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Süß, Michael; (DWZ: 1082-31) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1181-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Linsmeier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1040-17) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mavratzas, Athanasios (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Nieß, Balthasar; (DWZ: 783-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 934-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3