Kreisklasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Giengen 1

1 Löffler, Martin; (DWZ: 1453-31) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Häußler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1261-27) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schoerg, Florian (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Klöpfer, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Honold, Alexander (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Heyer, Sven (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Jarchov, Frank; (DWZ: 1158-32) Punkte: 1.0
2 Pavlov, Boris (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Götte, Johannes; (DWZ: 1482-10) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Ludwig, Rainer (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Peraus, Franz; (DWZ: 1418-48) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 934-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Honold, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Koettel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1065-28) Punkte: 3.0
5 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Ludwig, Moritz (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Süß, Michael (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schmid, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Jacobi, Manfred; (DWZ: 1331-40) Punkte: 0.5
5 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Häussler, Matthäus; (DWZ: 1048-26) Punkte: 1.5
6 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Knies, Karl (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1270-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 (SK Heidenheim 2) +:-
9 Demir, Semih; (DWZ: 774-1) Punkte:
10 Micheilis, Emy Linette; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Hammel, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Solovev, Maksim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: