Kreisklasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 2

1 Rissmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1433-95) Punkte: 3.0
1 Löffler, Martin (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Heyer, Sven (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1380-32 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Schoerg, Florian; (DWZ: 1197-24) Punkte: 1.0
2 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-27 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Jakobi, Johannes; (DWZ: 1144-23) Punkte: 2.5
3 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Honold, Alexander (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Palinkas, Roland; (DWZ: 1160-51) Punkte: 0.5
4 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Paetzold, Uwe; (DWZ: 1184-14) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schmid, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hesse, Leonhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Bäurle, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
4 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1181-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Koffler, Philipp; (DWZ: 977-4) Punkte: 2.0
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mavratzas, Athanasios (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Koffler, Michelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Hahn, Elena; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Hahn, Amelie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: